The Le Cafe Du Parc Menu
Order OnlineEverything served at the café at The Park at Irvine Spectrum, with prices. Pick a section to jump in, open any item for its options, and order online when you are ready for pickup or delivery.

Mini Rolls
$13.00

Creamy Kinder Crepe
$14.00

Coconut Chocolate Crepe
$16.00

Dubai Pistachio Crepe
$18.00

Pistachio Crepe
$15.00

Special Belgian Crepe
$16.00

Nutella Fruit Crepe
$15.00

Nutella Classic Crepe
$12.00

Banana Roll Crepe
$15.00

Berries Crepe
$15.00

Half and Half Crepe
$14.00

Triple Chocolate Crepe
$13.00

Kinder Belgian Crepe
$15.00

Oreo Crepe
$16.00

Chocofruit Crepe
$18.00

Fettuccine Crepe
$18.00

Sushi Crepe
$16.00

Brownies Crepe
$16.00

Lotus Crepe
$16.00

Mini Pancakes
$13.00

Buttermilk Pancakes
$8.00

Dubai Mini Pancake cup
$16.00
- Plain Crepe$6.00

Coconut Chocolate Waffle
$16.00

Creamy Kinder Waffle
$16.00

Half and Half Waffle
$14.00

Chocofruit Waffle
$18.00

Half Fruit Waffle
$13.00

Brownies Waffle
$18.00

Ice Cream Waffle
$18.00

Chocolate Waffle
$14.00

Lotus Waffle
$18.00

Strawberry Maple Waffle
$14.00

Dubai Waffle
$18.00
- Plain Waffle$8.00

Labneh Flatbread
$8.00

Zaatar and Cheese Flatbread
from $7.00

Avocado Toast
$5.00

Pesto Chicken Flatbread
from $9.00

BBQ Chicken Flatbread
from $9.00

Cheese Flatbread
from $7.00

Fried Chicken Flatbread
from $10.00

Mushroom Beef Burger with Chips
$14.00

Grilled Buffalo Chicken Flatbread
from $9.00

Veggie Flatbread
from $9.00

Philly Cheese Steak Sandwich
$9.00

Turkey Croissant Sandwich
$9.00

Beef Burger with Chips
$14.00

Cheesy Crepe
$13.00

Fried Chicken
$12.00

Fried Chicken and Waffle
$15.00

Zaatar and Cheese Croissant
$8.00

Egg and Cheese Waffle Sandwich
$16.00

Egg and Cheese Croissant
$9.00

Arugula Salad
$7.99

House Salad
$8.00

Caesar Salad
$9.00
- Butter Croissant (Plain)$4.00

Dubai Cheesecake
$10.00

Dubai Crepe Cake
$10.00

Acai Bowl
$13.00

Dubai Strawberry Cup
$16.00

Cup With Pistachio Kunafa
$45.00

Warm Brownie Ice Cream
$12.00

Fruit Cup
$10.00

Chocofruit Dipping (3 Items)
$15.00

Chocofruit Dipping (6 Items)
$25.00

Banana Split
$14.00

Frosted Chocolate Strawberies 6pcs
$14.99

Fruit Salad
$11.00

Chocolate Strawberry Cup
$15.00

Frosted Chocolate Strawberries 12 Pcs
$25.99

Dubai Chocolate
$10.00

Crepe Cake
$8.00

Dubai Brownie
$15.00

Chocolate Skewers
$9.00

Cheesecake Slices
$10.00

Full Cheesecake
$60.00
- Orange Loaf Cake$2.99
- Plain Brownie$4.00
- Lemon Bars$4.00
- Frosted Chocolate Strawberry 1 Piece$4.00

Spiced Chai Latte
$6.00

Matcha Latte
$7.00

Chai Karak Box
May be temporarily unavailable
$25.00

Mocha Latte
$6.00

Hot Chocolate
$7.00

Chai Karak
$6.00

Espresso
$4.00

Espresso Con Panna
$5.50

Cappuccino
$5.00

Cafe Latte
$5.75

Americano
$3.50

Arabian Coffee
May be temporarily unavailable
$4.00

Spanish Latte
$7.00

Turkish Coffee
$4.00
- Khaldoun Coffee Beans$34.99
- fruit whisper strawberry$6.99
- fruit whisper mangoMay be temporarily unavailable$6.99
- Fruit Whisper PeachMay be temporarily unavailable$6.99
- fruit whisper grape$6.99
- Chocolate Ice Cream$4.00
- Cotton Candy Ice Cream$4.00
- Vanilla Ice Cream$4.00
- Apple Juice$3.99
- Water$1.75
- Tropicana Orange JuiceOrange juice bottle.$3.99
- Capri-SunMay be temporarily unavailable$2.25
- Aquafina Water$3.25
- Perrier$3.99
- Crush$2.99
- Poppi Soda$2.99
- Starry Can$2.75
- Pepsi$2.75
- Monster Energy$4.99
- Mountain Dew$2.49
- Rockstar Energy$4.99
- Gatorade 20oz$3.75
- Gatorade 12oz$2.99
- Alani Energy Drink$4.99
- Cup of Ice$0.99
- Red Bull CanMay be temporarily unavailable$4.99
- Cup of Milk$2.00
- muffin$3.00
- Kinder Bueno$2.99
- Kinder Joy$2.99
- Pringles$2.99
- Nutella - B Ready$2.00
Reviewed by the Le Cafe Du Parc team. Last updated October 13, 2026. Prices come from our online ordering menu and can change; the ordering page always shows today's price and availability.


















